Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PET MART LIMITED

Company number 03088078

Registered office address
9-13 Commercial Street, Rothwell, Leeds, England, LS26 0AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORMARK LIMITED 07 Aug 1995 - 28 Oct 1996