WEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03088046

Registered office address
Aviva, Wellington Row, York, England, YO90 1WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SB FINANCIAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 24 Dec 2013 - 20 Feb 2015
THE FINANCIAL ADVISER SCHOOL LIMITED 02 Mar 2011 - 24 Dec 2013
IBIS (310) LIMITED 07 Aug 1995 - 02 Mar 2011