RAAB KARCHER ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03087431

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EBV-MEMEC LIMITED 04 Aug 1995 - 27 Nov 1995