THE ADMINISTRATION PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03086526

Registered office address
Dst House, Laindon, Basildon, England, SS15 5FS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN FINANCIAL DATA SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jul 1995 - 01 Feb 1996