HANSON AMERICA HOLDINGS (1) LIMITED

Company number 03086522

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTISTNEWS LIMITED 01 Aug 1995 - 11 Oct 1996