Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGEL TRAINS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03086378

Registered office address
123 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRS HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 26 Sep 1995 - 18 Jan 2002