BABCOCK MARINE TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03086376

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
  • 84220 - Defence activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK FLAGSHIP LIMITED 01 Nov 2012 - 17 Dec 2018
VT FLAGSHIP LIMITED 07 Jul 2008 - 01 Nov 2012
FLAGSHIP TRAINING LIMITED 03 Oct 1995 - 07 Jul 2008
INTERCEDE 1138 LIMITED 01 Aug 1995 - 03 Oct 1995