GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 380 LIMITED

Company number 03085896

Registered office address
5th Floor, 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMPERDOWN UK LIMITED 30 Oct 1995 - 16 Jan 2020
FRAMLEYFROST LIMITED 31 Jul 1995 - 30 Oct 1995