MATRON 2 TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03085884

Registered office address
Lyndean House, 43-46 Queens Road, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 3XB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFFRONLAWN LIMITED 31 Jul 1995 - 11 Sep 1995