MEDDIS LIMITED

Company number 03085240

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, London, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1008) LIMITED 28 Jul 1995 - 15 Sep 1995