SANDOREN LIMITED

Company number 03084676

Registered office address
1 Park Road, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVEGOLD2 LIMITED 27 Jul 1995 - 30 Apr 1996