GEMS SURVEY LTD

Company number 03083699

Registered office address
Floor 8 Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGE SURVEY LIMITED 25 Jul 1995 - 10 Jun 2004