MOULAND MANN LIMITED

Company number 03083325

Registered office address
29 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, England, WC2A 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MOULAND BLOOM LIMITED 11 Sep 2008 - 17 May 2012
MD-LEGAL LIMITED 19 Dec 2006 - 11 Sep 2008
EJ MERGERS LIMITED 01 Nov 2000 - 19 Dec 2006
EAGAN JANION MERGERS LIMITED 22 Oct 1996 - 01 Nov 2000
LINKFIND LIMITED 24 Jul 1995 - 22 Oct 1996