Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANSON TIS LIMITED

Company number 03082977

Registered office address
Second Floor, Arena Court, Crown Lane, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2024
due by 29 March 2024

Last statement dated 15 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THERMALINER INSULATION SYSTEMS LIMITED 12 Jun 1996 - 28 Jun 2001
CURRENTDRAFT LIMITED 24 Jul 1995 - 12 Jun 1996