INNISFREE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03078732

Registered office address
1st Floor, Boundary House, 91-93 Charterhouse Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INNISFREE LIMITED 05 Sep 1995 - 03 Feb 1998
PROFITBLOOM LIMITED 12 Jul 1995 - 05 Sep 1995