COMPASS OVERSEAS HOLDINGS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 03078635

Registered office address
Compass House, Guildford Street, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOYSHOP LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 30 Aug 1995