PAION UK LIMITED

Company number 03078401

Registered office address
Unit D Brookmount Court, Kirkwood Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 2QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENES LIMITED 02 Jan 1996 - 16 Jul 2008
ENVIRO SEARCH LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 02 Jan 1996