USW LIMITED

Company number 03078335

Registered office address
Unit 3 Stainburn Road, Openshaw, Manchester, M11 2DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EXBURY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 26 Sep 1995