Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DB GROUP SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03077349

Registered office address
23 Great Winchester Street, London, EC2P 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE MORGAN GRENFELL (UK) LIMITED 04 Jul 1995 - 30 Sep 1998