Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEATHROW CARGO HANDLING LIMITED

Company number 03076274

Registered office address
Swissport House Swissport House, Manor Park, Tudor Road, Runcorn, Cheshire, England, WA7 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1134 LIMITED 05 Jul 1995 - 21 Sep 1995