RUPEK LIMITED

Company number 03075425

Registered office address
144-146 Kings Cross Road, London, WC1X 9DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWOOD TRADING LIMITED 04 Jul 1995 - 31 Jul 1995