LIVING WITH CARE LIMITED

Company number 03075197

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OVALREVIEW LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 24 Aug 1995