Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE ROCK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03075182

Registered office address
Prager Metis Llp, 5a Bear Lane, Southwark, London, England, SE1 0UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2024
due by 17 July 2024

Last statement dated 3 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LARGEN LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 17 Jul 1995