Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAUTYMAX COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03075172

Registered office address
Greenacres House, Heathbourne Road, Bushey Heath, Hertfordshire, WD2 1PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 July 2024
due by 3 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 3 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2024
due by 17 July 2024

Last statement dated 3 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOPTRIM LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 30 Aug 1995