FULMAR WEST LIMITED

Company number 03074080

Registered office address
5 The Glasshouse Studios, Fryern Court Road, Fordingbridge, Hampshire, SP6 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
SKETCHBOOK LIMITED 29 Jun 1995 - 19 Jan 1996