Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMERZBANK INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03073856

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7PG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRESDNER INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED 23 Jun 1995 - 27 Apr 2010