PANTHER RACING LIMITED

Company number 03073728

Registered office address
33 Malvern Avenue, Redcar, Cleveland, TS10 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHINESYSTEM LIMITED 28 Jun 1995 - 30 Aug 1995