PGL REALISATIONS 2012 LIMITED

Company number 03073418

Registered office address
C/o, ZOLFO COOPER, The Zenith Building 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL GROUP LIMITED 30 Jul 2007 - 14 Mar 2012
HOLIDAY RETIREMENT UK LIMITED 02 May 2000 - 30 Jul 2007
PEVEREL HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 1995 - 02 May 2000
SHELFCO (NO.1087) LIMITED 28 Jun 1995 - 19 Dec 1995