WILLIAMS TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03073300

Registered office address
The Sherard Building, Edmund Halley Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX4 4DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (999) LIMITED 28 Jun 1995 - 18 Jul 1995