LEAP MASTERS LIMITED

Company number 03073286

Registered office address
1st Floor 2 Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, W12 7FR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BBH FUTURES LIMITED 14 Aug 1995 - 24 Dec 2004
OVAL (1000) LIMITED 28 Jun 1995 - 14 Aug 1995