KINGSWAY ASSET FINANCE LTD

Company number 03072782

Registered office address
Barons Court, Manchester Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire, England, SK9 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTRAD LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 17 Nov 2006