ENVIROS LIMITED

Company number 03072541

Registered office address
27 Great West Road, Brentford, England, TW8 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEMORABILIA LIMITED 26 Jun 1995 - 29 Sep 1995