Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTANDER SECRETARIAT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03072288

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY NATIONAL LEGACY LEASING LIMITED 19 Dec 2008 - 23 Aug 2012
PORTERBROOK LEASING COMPANY MEBO LIMITED 20 Jun 1995 - 19 Dec 2008