JWT HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 03071746

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Centre, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1369) LIMITED 23 Jun 1995 - 07 Oct 1996