Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE MECHATRONICS LIMITED

Company number 03071231

Registered office address
Unit 18, Block 5 The Westbrook Centre, Milton Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
1... LIMITED 08 Aug 1995 - 03 Sep 2008
PRINTMENU LIMITED 21 Jun 1995 - 08 Aug 1995