Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHER LEVEL CARE LIMITED

Company number 03070682

Registered office address
Silicon House, 35 Brigstock Road, Thornton Heath, Surrey, CR7 7JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HESTIA ENTERPRISES LIMITED 21 Jun 1995 - 20 Sep 2011