MSYS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03070542

Registered office address
Logistics House, Buckshaw Avenue, Chorley, Lancashire, PR6 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL MSYS LIMITED 31 Aug 2007 - 07 Jul 2008
IMPERIAL MULTIPART IMS LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 31 Aug 2007
MULTIPART IMS LIMITED 14 Sep 1999 - 06 Jun 2006
MULTIPART LOGISTICS SERVICES LIMITED 14 Aug 1995 - 14 Sep 1999
KIMBLE GROVE LIMITED 20 Jun 1995 - 14 Aug 1995