AUB PROPERTY INVESTMENTS NUMBER 1 LIMITED

Company number 03070489

Registered office address
35 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UBK PROPERTY INVESTMENTS NUMBER 1 LIMITED 20 Sep 1995 - 31 Dec 2002
YREKA LIMITED 20 Jun 1995 - 20 Sep 1995