Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCL DOCTORS LIMITED

Company number 03069773

Registered office address
33 Soho Square, London, England, W1D 3QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES MEDICS LIMITED 19 Jun 1995 - 17 Oct 2012