RUGBY DESIGN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03069600

Registered office address
Matrix House, 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYPTONE LIMITED 19 Jun 1995 - 10 Dec 1998