Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POOLE STADIUM LIMITED

Company number 03066878

Registered office address
Abbey Stadium, Lady Lane, Blunsdon, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN2 4DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTSILVER LIMITED 12 Jun 1995 - 03 Aug 1995