Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLYER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03066370

Registered office address
15 Poole Road, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2024
due by 9 April 2024

Last statement dated 26 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLYER GRAPHICS LIMITED 17 Jul 1995 - 24 Jan 2001
ELFAST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 17 Jul 1995