LADYBUG GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03066334

Registered office address
Bamfords Trust House, 85-89 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEM POLYMER GROUP LIMITED 03 Apr 2003 - 01 Feb 2005
BIP GROUP LIMITED 20 Oct 1995 - 03 Apr 2003
QUESTREIGN LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 20 Oct 1995