CINEMA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03066328

Registered office address
The School House, 50 Brook Green, London, W6 7RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 5020 LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 17 Jul 1995