VIRGIN CINEMAS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03066297

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CINEMAS LIMITED 17 Jul 1995 - 25 Sep 1995
SPEED 5022 LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 17 Jul 1995