Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEXHAM SPRINGS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03065582

Registered office address
The Grange Barn, Pikes End, Pinner, England, HA5 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FELDBORNE LIMITED 07 Jun 1995 - 05 Jul 1995