CARILLION BUILDING LIMITED

Company number 03064251

Registered office address
Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC BUILDING LIMITED 15 Jun 1998 - 10 Sep 1999
CASTLE SUPPLIES LIMITED 05 Jun 1995 - 15 Jun 1998