Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TP ICAP DORMANT CO LIMITED

Company number 03063816

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TULLETT PREBON INFORMATION LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 15 Sep 2022
TULLETT LIBERTY (NO.5) LIMITED 15 Dec 2006 - 11 Jul 2007
TULLETT PREBON GROUP LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 15 Dec 2006
TULLETT LIBERTY (NO.5) HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Jul 2004 - 23 Nov 2006