CSC FSG LIMITED

Company number 03062561

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CSC CONTINUUM (UK) LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 18 Feb 1999
CONTINUUM (TWYFORD) LIMITED 13 Sep 1995 - 20 Mar 1998
MAWLAW 271 LIMITED 30 May 1995 - 13 Sep 1995