EURO INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 03062069

Registered office address
Suite 105, Viglen House Alperton Lane, Wembley, London, United Kingdom, HA0 1HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERMOUNT IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED 30 May 1995 - 25 Oct 1995